Marley Evans: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
| Line 58: | Line 55: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Ballet Class | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Trouble | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Concord) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Lost Boy | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall Of Famer Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||