Marley Evans: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 60: Line 60:
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Ballet Class
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Ballet Class
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="4" |Trouble
| rowspan="4" |Trouble
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
Line 87: Line 87:
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos
|-
| rowspan="1" |Princess Florine
| rowspan="1" |Ballet
| rowspan="1" |
|UBC (Wilmington)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Competitive Intermediate Classical Solos
|}
|}