Marley Evans: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 60: Line 60:
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Ballet Class
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Ballet Class
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="4" |Trouble
| rowspan="4" |Trouble
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
Line 76: Line 76:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Lost Boy
| rowspan="4" |Lost Boy
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Leah Evans
| rowspan="4" |Leah Evans
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 87: Line 87:
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos
|-
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |Princess Florine
| rowspan="1" |Princess Florine