Marley Evans: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Ballet Class | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos<br />Ballet Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Trouble | | rowspan="4" |Trouble | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lost Boy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Leah Evans | ||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Starpower (Spartanburg) | |Starpower (Spartanburg) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" |Princess Florine | | rowspan="1" |Princess Florine | ||