Mika Takase: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|Forest Fires | | rowspan="2" |Forest Fires | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (San Francisco) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />Primary Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Dublin) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Debut Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||