Milania Capo: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2023 | | rowspan="11" |2023 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Don't Lose Ur Head | | rowspan="5" |Don't Lose Ur Head | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Cloud | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Energy (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leap (Tampa) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|UDT (Greensboro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Bang Bang | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
|Energy (Tampa) | |Energy (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leap (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Streetz (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |UDT (Greensboro) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Full Bloom | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
|Energy (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leap (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Streetz (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |UDT (Greensboro) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 140: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 194: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Glory | | rowspan="2" |Glory | ||
| Line 203: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |People's Faces | | rowspan="2" |People's Faces | ||
| Line 212: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bring on the Men | | rowspan="2" |Bring on the Men | ||
| Line 221: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2023 | | rowspan="11" |2023 | ||
| Line 237: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Let's Get Loud | | rowspan="2" |Let's Get Loud | ||
| Line 246: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Black & Gold | | rowspan="2" |Black & Gold | ||
| Line 255: | Line 276: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Here with Me | | rowspan="2" |Here with Me | ||
| Line 264: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Gurlz | | rowspan="2" |Gurlz | ||
| Line 273: | Line 294: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2024 | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| | |Iron | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Marisa Bruno<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Sierra Green<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Ainsley Rice<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Harper Stein | |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Marisa Bruno<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Sierra Green<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Ainsley Rice<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Harper Stein | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hit the Road | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Keagan Fitzpatrick<br />Sierra Green<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Ainsley Rice<br />Maddie Sarver<br />Bella Thomas<br />Emma Wagner | |Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Keagan Fitzpatrick<br />Sierra Green<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Ainsley Rice<br />Maddie Sarver<br />Bella Thomas<br />Emma Wagner | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Suffocate | ||
| | |Open | ||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Francesca Caputo<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Keagan Fitzpatrick<br />Sierra Green<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Ainsley Rice<br />Maddie Sarver<br />Harper Stein<br />Sabryn Stein<br />Bella Thomas<br />Emma Wagner | |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Francesca Caputo<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Keagan Fitzpatrick<br />Sierra Green<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Ainsley Rice<br />Maddie Sarver<br />Harper Stein<br />Sabryn Stein<br />Bella Thomas<br />Emma Wagner | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Under Control | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Sierra Green<br />Paige Harlow<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Alex Muroff<br />Carolyn Murphy<br />Ainsley Rice<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Bella Thomas<br />Maddyx Uzonwanne<br />Emma Wagner | |Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Sierra Green<br />Paige Harlow<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Alex Muroff<br />Carolyn Murphy<br />Ainsley Rice<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Bella Thomas<br />Maddyx Uzonwanne<br />Emma Wagner | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In Mourning | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Emma Alexander<br />Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Emily Cameron<br />Emily Garcia<br />Sierra Green<br />Paige Harlow<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Alex Muroff<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Millie Snead<br />Alaina Terrell<br />Bella Thomas<br />Maddyx Uzonwanne<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]] | |Emma Alexander<br />Elle Bonner<br />Myiah Brown<br />Emily Cameron<br />Emily Garcia<br />Sierra Green<br />Paige Harlow<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Alex Muroff<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Millie Snead<br />Alaina Terrell<br />Bella Thomas<br />Maddyx Uzonwanne<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chandelier | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Reese Braga]]<br />Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Francesca Caputo<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Keagan Fitzpatrick<br />Sierra Green<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Ainsley Rice<br />Maddie Sarver<br />Harper Stein<br />Sabryn Stein<br />Bella Thomas<br />Emma Wagner | |[[Reese Braga]]<br />Marisa Bruno<br />Sienna Campbell<br />Francesca Caputo<br />[[Charlotte Dister]]<br />Presley Ely<br />Madison Fernandez<br />Keagan Fitzpatrick<br />Sierra Green<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />Juliana Mensah<br />Ainsley Rice<br />Maddie Sarver<br />Harper Stein<br />Sabryn Stein<br />Bella Thomas<br />Emma Wagner | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Going Gaga | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||