Taylor Ackerman: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 71: Line 71:
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 17-18 Division 6 Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of America
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 17-18 Division 6 Solos
|}
|}