Milania Capo: Difference between revisions

Line 34: Line 34:
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|10th overall
|10<sup>th</sup> Overall
|-
|-
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|HOF Nationals (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for HOF Title
2 runner up for title
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
Line 44: Line 43:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Applause (Lakeland)
|Applause (Lakeland)
|3 overall
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
Line 53: Line 52:
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
|Fly Dance (Tampa)
|Fly Dance (Tampa)
|1 overall
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|-
|-
|Ultimate Dance Tour (Tampa)
|Ultimate Dance Tour (Tampa)
Line 64: Line 63:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2023
| rowspan="10" |2023
|Saturn
|Saturn
|Open
|Open
Line 87: Line 86:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Don't Lose Ur Head
| rowspan="4" |Don't Lose Ur Head
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
|Ultimate Dance Tour (Tampa)
|Ultimate Dance Tour (Tampa)
|
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Lakeland)
|KAR (Lakeland)
|
|-
|
|
|-
|-