Mina Terry: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |River Deep | | rowspan="2" |River Deep | ||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 248: | Line 247: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 256: | Line 255: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eyes in the Back of My Head | | rowspan="2" |Eyes in the Back of My Head | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
|Kennedy Mirabella<br />[[Leilah Bell]] | | rowspan="2" |Kennedy Mirabella<br />[[Leilah Bell]] | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />8 & Under Duet/Trio Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||