Mina Terry: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 149: Line 149:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
|unknown
|unknown
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 162: Line 162:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="4" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 174: Line 174:
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |River Deep
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Revolutionary
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|-
| rowspan="3" |River Deep
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
Line 182: Line 185:
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary
|}
|}