Mina Terry: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 6 Lyrical Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Dance America<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 6 Lyrical Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Dance America<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="7" |I Dreamed a Dream | | rowspan="7" |I Dreamed a Dream | ||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 7<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|unknown | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|Starbound (Newark) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" |2024 | | rowspan="16" |2024 | ||