Mina Terry: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 167: Line 167:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|Between These Hands
| rowspan="2" |Between These Hands
|Open
| rowspan="2" |Open
|Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |My Heart Will Go On
|WDP (Secaucus)
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
|TBA
| rowspan="8" |Gloria Hampton
|-
| rowspan="7" |My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Gloria Hampton
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Petite Miss Imagine<br />8 & Under Solo Technique Award<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 196: Line 199:
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|WDP (Secaucus)
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |River Deep
| rowspan="6" |River Deep