Mina Terry: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 8 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
|Three Odalisque Le Corsaire | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Yuri & Jasmine Nikitenko | |||
|DCGP (Columbia) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in in Classical Pre-Competitive Division | |||
|- | |||
|Race Against Time | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Maeghan McHale | |||
|DCGP (Columbia) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Pre-Competitive Division | |||
|} | |} | ||