Mina Terry: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2025 | ||
|Peasant Pas Giselle | |Peasant Pas Giselle | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
|Yuri & Jasmine Nikitenko | |Yuri & Jasmine Nikitenko | ||
|Washington D.C. | |||
|Top 12 in Classical Pre-Competitive Division | |Top 12 in Classical Pre-Competitive Division | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Race Against Time | | rowspan="3" |Race Against Time | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Maeghan McHale | | rowspan="3" |Maeghan McHale | ||
|Washington D.C. | |||
|Top 12 in Contemporary Pre-Competitive Division | |Top 12 in Contemporary Pre-Competitive Division | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Three Odalisque Le Corsaire | |Winston-Salem | ||
|Ballet | |did not place | ||
|Yuri & Jasmine Nikitenko | |- | ||
|Tampa Finals | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Three Odalisque Le Corsaire | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3" |Yuri & Jasmine Nikitenko | |||
|Washington D.C. | |||
|Top 12 in Classical Pre-Competitive Division | |Top 12 in Classical Pre-Competitive Division | ||
|- | |||
|Winston-Salem | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Classical Pre-Competitive Division | |||
|- | |||
|Tampa Finals | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||