Madison Polis: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC) | |NYCDA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2021 | |||
|Rev | |||
| | |||
|Starbound (Tom's River) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Shape Shifter | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Starbound (Long Branch) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |I Got You | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Starbound (Long Branch) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |I Don't Need You | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Starbound (Long Branch) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 90: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starbound | |Starbound | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Ninjanes | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Caitlyn Polis]] | |||
|Starbound (Tom's River) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 103: | Line 182: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| | |Breathe In, Breathe Out | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Anna Stavola<br />Taylor Higgins | |||
|Starbound (Long Branch) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Figures | ||
| | | | ||
|Starbound (Tom's River) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||