Natalie Kim: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
|Save Your Life | | rowspan="6" |Save Your Life | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
|Embodiment | | rowspan="7" |Embodiment | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
|When I Cry | | rowspan="7" |When I Cry | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|Streetz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Midas | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Open | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Battle on the Seas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||