Natalie Kim: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
m Reverted edit by 47.195.60.65 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 31: Line 31:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="6" |Embodiment
| rowspan="7" |Embodiment
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
|24/7
|24/7
|
|-
|Jump
|
|
|-
|-