Payton Ackerman: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 169: Line 169:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Americano
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Americano
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
Line 194: Line 194:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Bombay Dreams
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Bombay Dreams
Line 204: Line 204:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
Line 212: Line 212:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Charleston
| style="text-align: center; " |Charleston
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> Maddie Genre <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> Maddie Genre <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Lines
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |Addicted to Love
| style="text-align: center; " |Addicted to Love
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 228: Line 225:
| style="text-align: center; " |Elissa Berardi <br> Katie Genre <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Elissa Berardi <br> Katie Genre <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]]
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Checkmate
| style="text-align: center; " |Checkmate
Line 235: Line 232:
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]]
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Lines
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Glam
| style="text-align: center; " |Glam
Line 242: Line 239:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jet Set
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jet Set
Line 249: Line 246:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Lines
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
Line 259: Line 256:
| style="text-align: center; " |Elissa Berardi <br> Maddie Genre <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Elissa Berardi <br> Maddie Genre <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Piano Man
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Piano Man
Line 271: Line 268:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Unzipped
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Unzipped
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |John Fiumara <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]]
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |John Fiumara <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Brittany Pent]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]]
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |