Nicolette Ciociano: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|KAR (Long Island) | |KAR (Long Island) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | |||
|Dear Daddy | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Turn it Up (Secaucus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Schindler's List | |||
|Open | |||
|Turn it Up (Secaucus) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 61: | Line 72: | ||
|KAR (Long Island) | |KAR (Long Island) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||