Nicolette Ciociano: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 97: Line 97:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen Turn It Up<br />Platinum Pro
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen Turn It Up<br />Platinum Pro
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2018
| rowspan="12" |2018
| rowspan="6" |The Rose
| rowspan="7" |The Rose
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
|ADA
|ADA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos
|-
|ADA Nationals
|
|
|-
|-
Line 154: Line 157:
|Top 5<br />Jazz Class Winner
|Top 5<br />Jazz Class Winner
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
|Winner Takes All
| rowspan="2" |Winner Takes All
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Rainbow (Long Island)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/575/act/358/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Winner Takes All]</ref>
|Rainbow (Long Island)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/575/act/358/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Winner Takes All]</ref>
|11<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist
|11<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist
|-
|-
|unknown
|NYCDA (Atlantic City)
|did not place
|-
|Never be Enough
|
|
|World Dance Pageant
|World Dance Pageant