Olivia Rosiek: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 75: Line 75:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2022
| rowspan="23" |2022
| rowspan="6" |A Piece of Sky
| rowspan="6" |A Piece of Sky
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
Line 97: Line 97:
|Petite Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />Revolutionary
|Petite Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
|Pharoah's Daughter
| rowspan="2" |Pharoah's Daughter
|Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
|Troy Brown
| rowspan="2" |Troy Brown
|UBC (Pittsburgh)
|UBC (Pittsburgh)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos
|-
|UBC Finals (Jacksonville)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Satan's Little Lamb
| rowspan="6" |Satan's Little Lamb
Line 124: Line 127:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |Wound Tight
| rowspan="9" |Wound Tight
| rowspan="8" |Open
| rowspan="9" |Open
| rowspan="8" |unknown
| rowspan="9" |unknown
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
Line 144: Line 147:
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|UBC Finals (Jacksonville)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Revolution Nationals<br />(Poconos)
|Revolution Nationals<br />(Poconos)