Olivia Rosiek: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="6" |A Piece of Sky | | rowspan="6" |A Piece of Sky | ||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|Revolution Nationals<br />(Poconos) | |Revolution Nationals<br />(Poconos) | ||
|Petite Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />Revolutionary | |Petite Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Satan's Little Lamb | | rowspan="6" |Satan's Little Lamb | ||
| Line 157: | Line 148: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Pharoah's Daughter | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="5" |Troy Brown | |||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) 2022 | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|UBC Finals (Jacksonville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) 2023 | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|UBC Finals (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="24" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bluebird | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" |Troy Brown | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|UBC Finals (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Candyman | | rowspan="6" |Candyman | ||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| Line 200: | Line 219: | ||
|Junior Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |Junior Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Often a Bird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 217: | Line 242: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|UBC Finals (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||