Olivia Rosiek: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|WDP (Secaucus) | |WDP (Secaucus) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Astonishing | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |Gloria Hampton | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Imagine<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />Junior Miss DreamMaker<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Dancer Palooza Scholarship<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Junior Miss Nexstar<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Best in Category - Level 3<br />Junior Lyrical Solo Recipient<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Give Me Fever | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7" |Kendall Dorman | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge I) | |||
|Junior Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Jazz Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Let Me Hurt | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Emily Brown | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|} | |} | ||