Olivia Rosiek: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Wild Child | |||
| rowspan="6" |Acrobatic | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | | rowspan="12" |2021 | ||