Olivia Rosiek: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | |Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Voice Within | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Gabriella Rosiek]] | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Arlington) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Biting Down | |||
| rowspan="5" |Acrobatic | |||
| rowspan="5" |Bella Tenaglia | |||
| rowspan="5" |Abigail Daisy | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Bring You Back | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Emily Brown | |||
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Borowsky | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Come Play With Us | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|[[Audrina Brudner]] | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||