Olivia Rosiek: Difference between revisions

m Reverted edits by Bleudancer12 (talk) to last revision by LoomerE
Line 74: Line 74:
|-
|-
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|1st in Advanced 8 and Under Solos
|Unknown placement in<br />Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss DreamMaker<br />5 Star Elite
Petite Miss Dreammaker
5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Wondering
| rowspan="6" |Wondering
Line 119: Line 117:
|-
|-
|Revolution Nationals<br />(Poconos)
|Revolution Nationals<br />(Poconos)
|Junior Miss Dance America  
|Petite Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 9 Lyrical Solos<br />Revolutionary
1st in Level 3 Lyrical age 9
Revolutionary
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Satan's Little Lamb
| rowspan="6" |Satan's Little Lamb
Line 130: Line 126:
|-
|-
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|1st in Level 3 age 9 Jazz solo
|5 Star Elite
5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Believe (Woodbridge)
|Believe (Woodbridge)
|1st in Level 3 Age 9 Jazz Solo
|Diamond
5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
Line 266: Line 260:
|-
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1st in Level 3 Age 10 Open Solos
|5 Star Elite
5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|UBC (Pittsburgh)
|UBC (Pittsburgh)
Line 379: Line 372:
|-
|-
|UBC Finals (Orlando)
|UBC Finals (Orlando)
|11th in Primary Comtemporary
|did not place
UBC Platnuim
|-
|-
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky)
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky)
Line 427: Line 419:
|Bella Tenaglia
|Bella Tenaglia
|Winston-Salem
|Winston-Salem
|Unknown
|did not place
|}
|}


Line 444: Line 436:
| rowspan="6" |Voice Within
| rowspan="6" |Voice Within
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Mary Beth Foss
| rowspan="6" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="6" |[[Gabriella Rosiek]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Gabriella Rosiek]]
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
Line 512: Line 504:
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|
|For our Mom
|Lyrical
|Emily Galzerano
|Gabriella Rosiek
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|!st in Level 3 9-11 Duet/Trios
<nowiki>!st in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Duet/Trios</nowiki>
5 Star Elite
|}
|}