Olivia Rosiek: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|A New Life | |A New Life | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Baylee Hamblin | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="2" |2025 | ||
|Connecting the Dots | | rowspan="2" |Connecting the Dots | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Blake Stanley | ||
|JUMP (Baltimore) | |JUMP (Baltimore) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked! | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (East Brunswick) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | |||
|} | |} | ||