Paige Kim: Difference between revisions
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |Hall of Fame (Worchester) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
====Workbench==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 283: | Line 304: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |Hall of Fame (Worchester) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||