RaeLynn Sicard: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
|2020
|2020
|Heard It Through The Grapevine
|Heard it Through the Grapevine
|Tap
|Tap
|KAR Virtual
|KAR Virtual
Line 52: Line 52:
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="6" |2022
|
| rowspan="6" |
|
| rowspan="6" |
|
|StarQuest (Upland)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Act 1 Talent Nationals
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Applause (Riverside)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 136: Line 109:
| rowspan="6" |All Goes Wrong
| rowspan="6" |All Goes Wrong
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Jaelynn Loya<br />Terrilynn Johnson
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego)
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego)
|
|