Raina Wu: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 71: Line 71:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2020
| rowspan="11" |2020
| rowspan="6" |Far From the<br />Madding Crowd
| rowspan="6" |Far From the<br />Madding Crowd
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
Line 82: Line 82:
General Placement Award
General Placement Award
|-
|-
|NYCDA
|NYCDA (Burlingame)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 94: Line 94:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Ghost in the Wind
| rowspan="5" |Ghost in the Wind
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR Virtual (LA)
|KAR Virtual (LA)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance<br />Elite Top First
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance<br />Elite Top First
Line 102: Line 102:
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance<br />Elite Top First
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance<br />Elite Top First
|-
|NYCDA
|
|-
|-
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)