Payton Ackerman: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 84.123.161.58 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
|Gold
|Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2011
| rowspan="6" |2011
| rowspan="5" |Love Games
| rowspan="6" |Love Games
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |unknown
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 69: Line 69:
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place  
|did not place  
|-
|On Pointe (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)