Sienna Di Pietro: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|Liana Bellissimo | |Liana Bellissimo | ||
|YAGP | |YAGP | ||
|Top 12 in Pre Competitive category | |Top 12 in Pre Competitive category | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Where the light gets in | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||