Sienna Di Pietro: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Horizons | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Rebecca Zizek | ||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|YAGP Toronto | |YAGP Toronto | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Mini Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Asturias | | rowspan="2" |Asturias | ||