Sienna Di Pietro: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 58: Line 58:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Horizons
| rowspan="4" |Horizons
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="3" |Rebecca Zizek
| rowspan="4" |Rebecca Zizek
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos  
Line 70: Line 70:
|YAGP Toronto  
|YAGP Toronto  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre Competitive Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre Competitive Solos  
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Asturias
| rowspan="2" |Asturias