Sienna Di Pietro: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Top 12 in<br />Pre-Competitive Category | |Top 12 in<br />Pre-Competitive Category | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Where the<br />Light Gets In | | rowspan="3" |Where the<br />Light Gets In | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini finals solo | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini finals solo | ||
|- | |||
|Petal of a rose | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Mini female best dancer winner | |||
|} | |} | ||