Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
|Born to be Wild | | rowspan="3" |Born to be Wild | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tawney Giles | |||
|Revolution (Spartanburg) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />Revolutionary Adjudication | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Legs | | rowspan="5" |Legs | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Tawney Giles | ||
|Legacy (Columbia) | |Legacy (Columbia) | ||
| | | | ||