Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Bitter Earth | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Leah Evans | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|Revel (Charleston) | |Revel (Charleston) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Pro Reveler Winner<br />Industry - DC Workshop | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Pro Reveler Winner<br />Industry - DC Workshop | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Greenville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||