Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions

Line 107: Line 107:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Bitter Earth
| rowspan="7" |Bitter Earth
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Leah Evans
| rowspan="7" |Leah Evans
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
Line 128: Line 128:
|Revel (Charleston)
|Revel (Charleston)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Pro Reveler Winner<br />Industry - DC Workshop
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Pro Reveler Winner<br />Industry - DC Workshop
|-
|NYCDA (Greenville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|}
|}