Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Bitter Earth | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Leah Evans | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
|YAGP (Winston-Salem) | |||
|didn’t place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
| Line 131: | Line 134: | ||
|NYCDA (Greenville) | |NYCDA (Greenville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Cupid | |||
| rowspan="1" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="1" |Erin Gardner | |||
|YAGP (Winston-Salem) | |||
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Classical Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||