Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions

Line 107: Line 107:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Bitter Earth
| rowspan="8" |Bitter Earth
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Leah Evans
| rowspan="8" |Leah Evans
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="8" |2024
|YAGP (Winston-Salem)
|didn’t place
|-
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini  Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
Line 131: Line 134:
|NYCDA (Greenville)
|NYCDA (Greenville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| rowspan="1" |Cupid
| rowspan="1" |Ballet
| rowspan="1" |Erin Gardner
|YAGP (Winston-Salem)
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Classical Solos
|}
|}