Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 113: Line 113:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="10" |2024
|Radix (Concord)
|Radix (Concord)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
Line 138: Line 138:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Power Pak Invite
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Power Pak Invite
|-
|-
|Watch Me Now
| rowspan="2"  |Watch Me Now
|Jazz
| rowspan="2"  |Jazz
|Leah Evans
| rowspan="2"  |Leah Evans
|Believe (Spartanburg)
|Believe (Spartanburg)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invite
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invite
|-
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|did not place
|}
|}