Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|Starpower (Spartanburg) | |Starpower (Spartanburg) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Cupid | |||
| rowspan="1" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="1" |Erin Gardner | |||
|Universal Ballet Competition (Wilmington) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary Int Classical Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||