Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Bitter Earth | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Leah Evans | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2024 | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|Starpower (Spartanburg) | |Starpower (Spartanburg) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Power Pak Invite | |4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Power Pak Invite | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Watch Me Now | | rowspan="2" |Watch Me Now | ||