Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Bitter Earth | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Leah Evans | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2024 | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Watch Me Now | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Leah Evans | |||
|Believe (Spartanburg) | |Believe (Spartanburg) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invite | |6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invite | ||
| Line 149: | Line 152: | ||
|Starpower (Spartanburg) | |Starpower (Spartanburg) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" |Cupid | | rowspan="1" |Cupid | ||