Sloane Hall: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 107: Line 107:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |Bitter Earth
| rowspan="11" |Bitter Earth
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="10" |Leah Evans
| rowspan="11" |Leah Evans
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2024
| rowspan="14" |2024
|Radix (Concord)
|Radix (Concord)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
Line 141: Line 141:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"  |Watch Me Now
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
| rowspan="2"  |Jazz
|
| rowspan="2"  |Leah Evans
|-
| rowspan="3"  |Watch Me Now
| rowspan="3"  |Jazz
| rowspan="3"  |Leah Evans
|Believe (Spartanburg)
|Believe (Spartanburg)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invite
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invite
Line 149: Line 152:
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="1"  |Cupid
| rowspan="1"  |Cupid