Sophia Hasson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|HC Nationals | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
Icon of the Year | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Roxie | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Who You Are | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Make Them Bow | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Maybe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 60: | Line 200: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |||
|Keep Breathing | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Charlize Tullao | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cold Hands | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Maximus Berkoh | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||