Sophia Hasson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2025 | ||
|Hillside Boys | |Hillside Boys | ||
| | |||
|Hollywood Connection (Burbank) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paralyzing | |||
| | | | ||
|Hollywood Connection (Burbank) | |Hollywood Connection (Burbank) | ||