Sophia Santamaria: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Otto | | rowspan="5" |Otto | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Whisperer | | rowspan="3" |Whisperer | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| | |The Chain | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Sloane Bailey<br />Lauren Collette<br />Kate Hessel<br />Vivienne Luth<br />Sophia Mills-Herring<br />Katelyn Scott<br />Madelyn Semrad<br />Isla Wear | |Sloane Bailey<br />Lauren Collette<br />Kate Hessel<br />Vivienne Luth<br />Sophia Mills-Herring<br />Katelyn Scott<br />Madelyn Semrad<br />Isla Wear | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Let's Work | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Audrey Bott<br />Lauren Collette<br />Payton Gocken<br />Maddie Harris<br />Sophia Mills-Herring<br />Gianna Ryan<br />Kate Stearnes<br />Alexis Villont | |Audrey Bott<br />Lauren Collette<br />Payton Gocken<br />Maddie Harris<br />Sophia Mills-Herring<br />Gianna Ryan<br />Kate Stearnes<br />Alexis Villont | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Attention | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Sloane Bailey<br />Audrey Bott<br />Meredith Burns<br />Lauren Collette<br />Maddie Harris<br />Ruby Lunning<br />Vivienne Luth<br />Layton McLaughlin<br />Sophia Mills-Herring<br />Marlow Mixan<br />Avery Nogg<br />Gianna Ryan<br />Gabby Semrad<br />Maddie Stearnes<br />Addison Trumm<br />Alexis Villont<br />Erin Wear<br />Isla Wear | |Sloane Bailey<br />Audrey Bott<br />Meredith Burns<br />Lauren Collette<br />Maddie Harris<br />Ruby Lunning<br />Vivienne Luth<br />Layton McLaughlin<br />Sophia Mills-Herring<br />Marlow Mixan<br />Avery Nogg<br />Gianna Ryan<br />Gabby Semrad<br />Maddie Stearnes<br />Addison Trumm<br />Alexis Villont<br />Erin Wear<br />Isla Wear | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Disco | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Sloane Bailey<br />Audrey Bott<br />Meredith Burns<br />Lauren Collette<br />Maddie Harris<br />Ruby Lunning<br />Vivienne Luth<br />Layton McLaughlin<br />Sophia Mills-Herring<br />Marlow Mixan<br />Avery Nogg<br />Gianna Ryan<br />Gabby Semrad<br />Maddie Stearnes<br />Addison Trumm<br />Alexis Villont<br />Erin Wear<br />Isla Wear | |Sloane Bailey<br />Audrey Bott<br />Meredith Burns<br />Lauren Collette<br />Maddie Harris<br />Ruby Lunning<br />Vivienne Luth<br />Layton McLaughlin<br />Sophia Mills-Herring<br />Marlow Mixan<br />Avery Nogg<br />Gianna Ryan<br />Gabby Semrad<br />Maddie Stearnes<br />Addison Trumm<br />Alexis Villont<br />Erin Wear<br />Isla Wear | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Not with Haste | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Sloane Bailey<br />Audrey Bott<br />Meredith Burns<br />Lauren Collette<br />Maddie Harris<br />Ruby Lunning<br />Vivienne Luth<br />Layton McLaughlin<br />Sophia Mills-Herring<br />Marlow Mixan<br />Avery Nogg<br />Gianna Ryan<br />Gabby Semrad<br />Maddie Stearnes<br />Addison Trumm<br />Alexis Villont<br />Erin Wear<br />Isla Wear | |Sloane Bailey<br />Audrey Bott<br />Meredith Burns<br />Lauren Collette<br />Maddie Harris<br />Ruby Lunning<br />Vivienne Luth<br />Layton McLaughlin<br />Sophia Mills-Herring<br />Marlow Mixan<br />Avery Nogg<br />Gianna Ryan<br />Gabby Semrad<br />Maddie Stearnes<br />Addison Trumm<br />Alexis Villont<br />Erin Wear<br />Isla Wear | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rollercoaster | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Sloane Bailey<br />Meredith Burns<br />Logan Carl<br />Lauren Collette<br />Payton Gocken<br />Maddie Harris<br />Vivienne Luth<br />Layton McLaughlin<br />Sophia Mills-Herring<br />Marlow Mixan<br />Avery Nogg<br />Kenadee Pinkerton<br />Gianna Ryan<br />Katelyn Scott<br />Gabby Semrad<br />Madelyn Semrad<br />Alexis Villont<br />Sylvia Wahl | |Sloane Bailey<br />Meredith Burns<br />Logan Carl<br />Lauren Collette<br />Payton Gocken<br />Maddie Harris<br />Vivienne Luth<br />Layton McLaughlin<br />Sophia Mills-Herring<br />Marlow Mixan<br />Avery Nogg<br />Kenadee Pinkerton<br />Gianna Ryan<br />Katelyn Scott<br />Gabby Semrad<br />Madelyn Semrad<br />Alexis Villont<br />Sylvia Wahl | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Indestructible Symphony | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Audrey Kang<br />Michele Lam<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grown | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Audrey Kang<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Brynlee Swinhart | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I'm Better | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Audrey Kang<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Brynlee Swinhart | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Broadway | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rich Girls | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Isabelle Bush<br />Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Audrey Kang<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Brynlee Swinhart | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tear Drop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Audrey Kang<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Maggie Zhou | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Radar | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Audrey Kang<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Brynlee Swinhart<br />Maggie Zhou | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Down the Burning Rope | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Audrey Kang<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Brynlee Swinhart | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Be Italian | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Audrey Kang<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Brynlee Swinhart<br />Sofia Wierzchucki | ||
|[[Brooke Edwards]]<br /> | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lottery | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />[[ | | rowspan="2" |Cerys Cogswell<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Sarah Kuy<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Avery Olson]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Makenzie Rowland<br />Ariella Truong<br />Sofia Wierzchucki<br />Maggie Zhou | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Drum Line | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||