Sophia Schumann: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="8" |Oceans | |||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | |||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | | | ||
|Jump | |- | ||
|Jump | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="9" |I Look to You | |||
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Battle on the Seas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||