Sophia Schumann: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Oceans | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Lyrical | ||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |Streetz (Tampa) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Sarasota) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 35: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF Nationals (Orlando) | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="10" |I Look to You | |||
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical | |||
|ID Dance | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |Intrigue (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 46: | Line 55: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 | ||
| Line 77: | Line 86: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | | rowspan="3" |Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Jordyn Driscoll<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Avery Smolinski | | rowspan="3" |Jordyn Driscoll<br />Lillie Pfaff-Hartman<br />Avery Smolinski | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||