Sophie Garcia: Difference between revisions
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Detach | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Ft Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|Talisman | |||
|Classical Ballet | |||
| | |||
|UBC Ft Lauderdale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|This place | |This place | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 46: | Line 59: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> runner up teen female best dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> runner up teen female best dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Evermore | |Evermore | ||