Sophie Garcia: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
|Talisman | |Talisman | ||
|Classical Ballet | |Classical Ballet | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> runner up teen female best dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> runner up teen female best dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Diana Variation | |||
|Classical Ballet | |||
| | |||
|UBC (Ft Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Evermore | |Evermore | ||