Sophie Garcia: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|Radix (Nationals) | |Radix (Nationals) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen finals solo | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen finals solo | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Rejection | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> runner up Teen female best dancer | |||
} | } | ||