Tobias Weber: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
| | |13<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix) | |NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix) | ||
| | |25<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC) | |NYCDA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for National | ||
Male Junior Outstanding Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Aftermath | |Aftermath | ||
| | | | ||
|NYCDA (Mobile) | |NYCDA (Mobile) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Variation from Coppelia | |||
|Ballet | |||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||