Tatum Fisk: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1505/act/170/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Imagine]</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/639/act/25/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Imagine]</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Revolution (Downey) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
(Garden Grove) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Velocity | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 47: | Line 66: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Upland)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1610/act/157/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Business of Love]</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/647/act/36/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Business of Love]</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Spotlight | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
(Garden Grove) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 103: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
(Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 71: | Line 116: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 77: | Line 128: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 83: | Line 140: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach 1)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1695/act/375/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Fashionista]</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/720/act/317/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Fashionista]</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 95: | Line 164: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Spotlight (Downey 1) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 101: | Line 176: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
(Garden Grove) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
(Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 107: | Line 190: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 113: | Line 202: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach 2)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1752/act/380/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Safety Dance]</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Revolution (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Atlantic City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||